Тілі: Рус   Каз
Телефоны:
8 (7292 ) 52 17 40
8 (7292 ) 52-17-41

Студенттік кеңес

І курс

040403.3 "Халық аспаптары"(домбыра, шертер, домбыра-прима)

9 сынып

1. Базаралиев Бек Асауұлы

2. Букенбаева Айнур Қалмурзакызы

3. Ғазизова Амангүл Райымбекқызы

4. Джаугаштиева Джанина Кайратовна

5. Дүйсенбек Абылайхан Бауыржанұлы

6. Енисеева Альбина Енисейқызы

7. Контуаров Атанияз Османулы

8. Оракбаев Самат Алдамберген-улы

9. Өмірханов Жангелді Таубайұлы

10. Өтелгенова Гүлдана Темірқызы

11. Сатов Берик Мухтарович

12. Саурбай Данияр Саурбайұлы

13. Тәуекел Кәмшат Бақытбайқызы

14. Төлегенова Іңкәр Тұрарбекқызы

15 Шерниязова Айзада Арысланбайқызы

 

11 сынып

 

1. Ізімова Алмагүл Әділбиқызы

 

040403.3 "Халық аспаптары"

(қобыз-баян)

 

9 сынып

1. Аманғалиқызы Ақнұр

2. Ералиева Алтынай Илескеновна

3. Жумажанова Гүлсезім Ерболатқызы

4. Закенов  Ерболат Күмісқалиқызы

5. Сәрсенғалиева Әсел Қайратқызы

6. Утепкалиұлы Жанболат

 

040401.3 "Фортепиано"

 

9 сынып

 

1. Асылбек Аяулым Асылбекқызы

2. Сағындықова Рабиға Ғалымжанқызы

3. Салымбетова Лаззат Сауранбай қызы

4. Юнусова Жансая  Шаппақызы

 

040402 3 "Үрлемелі және соқпалы аспаптары"

 

9 сынып

1. Еркінқызы Малика

2. Нұрсултан Дәулет Қанатұлы

3. Оңғаров Бақыт Нұрболұлы

4. Раимберды Асхат Берікұлы

 

040402 3  "Ішекті аспаптары"

 

9 сынып

1. Гадиева Шейда Адлатқызы

 

0407000 "Ән салу" 040701 3 "Академиялық ән салу"

 

9 сынып

1. Асанова Ақжүніс Жоламанқызы

2. Әзімтай Нұрай Рамазанқызы

3. Базарбай Индира Нұрланқызы

4. Жалғасова Аружан Нұрлыбекқызы

5. Омарова Зулфина Жасұланқызы

6. Шайгузова Карина Аюповна

 

0407000 "Ән салу" 040702  "Домбырамен ән салу"

 9 сынып

1. Амангелдиева Перизат Темірханқызы

2. Аманғали Ғанибет Еламанұлы

3. Әбебүкір Перизат Бақытжанқызы

4. Жолдас Қуаныш Төлегенұлы

5. Мұхит Айгерім Талғатқызы

6. Оналдыкова Дильназ Бақытжанқызы

7. Таңбай Сая Самалқызы

8. Тарғынова Жайна Бауыржанқызы

9. Теңел Қайырбек Бисенғалиұлы

 

0405000 "Хор дирижеры"

 

9 сынып

 

1. Әлібеков Алдияр Аманұлы

2. Баймагамбет Самал Асқарқызы

3. Батырбаева Аружан Қанафияқызы

4. Раимов Бекзат Қайратұлы

5. Сайынов Нұрбол Айтмұханұлы

     

     11 сынып

1. Мұхамбетқазыұлы Азамат

 

0408000 "Хореография өнері"

 

9 сынып

1. Агеева Арина Олеговна

2. Асхатова Әсем Қанатқызы

3. Бузатанова Аймира Адильбековна

4. Кузьмина Дианита Викторовна

5. Қонысбаева Сапфира Төлегенқызы

6. Муханбеткалиева Айда Сакеновна

7. Мырзабаева Жаңыл Кеңесқызы

8. Садыкова Аружан

9. Сакина Айсұлу Ермековна

10. Темірәлі Данагүл Айбекқызы

 

0412000 "Кескіндеу"

 

9 сынып

 

1. Абдрахманов Өркен Серікұлы

2. Бектұрғанова Динара Орынборқызы

3. Досмағамбетов Нұрдәулет Арманұлы

4. Елемес Дастан Болатұлы

5. Жайлыбай Сағынай Ниетыллақызы

6. Жеңіс Диана Жеңісқызы

7. Қыдырбаев Диас Сәкенұлы

8. Мадетова Айана Кенгесбайқызы

9. Мақат Назым Рустамқызы

10. Меңдалиева Ақмерей Балғабайқызы

11. Мұналбаева Айшолпан Нұржаубайқызы

12. Сулейманов Нурлан Нуриддин оглы

13. Темірхан Амина Қабылқызы

 

ІІ курс

 

040403.3 "Халық аспаптары"

(домбыра, шертер, домбыра-прима)

 

9 сынып

 

1. Амандық Сәттібек Серікұлы

2. Әбділлаева Фариза Мақсатқызы

3. Бекмурзина Әсел Сағатқызы

4. Бисенов Мейіржан Қалдыбайұлы

5. Жолмағамбетов Әлинұр Алтайұлы

6. Қажыбек Абдулла Райымбекұлы

7. Құмарбекова Айкүн Асылбекқызы

8. Мергенбайқызы Карима

9. Мұратұлы Ертұрсын

10. Орынбайев Мағжан Ғалымжанұлы

11. Пердебекова Дидар Пердебекқызы

12. Сарсен Дәулет Мұратұлы

13. Сәндешова Аружан Есетқызы

14. Шишанов Бақытжан Мұхамбетұлы

 

11 сынып

 

1. Уәкіл Дәулет Салауатұлы

 

040403.3 "Халық аспаптары"

(қобыз-баян)

 

9 сынып

 

1. Бисенғали Жасмин Сәрсенқызы

2. Дәуітова Жаңагул Тарғынқызы

3. Сайынова Айтолқын Қойшығұлқызы

4. Таңатар Гүлсара Бекқалиқызы

5. Шоданова Ақерке Қанатқызы

 

040402 3 "Үрлемелі және соқпалы аспаптары"

 

9 сынып

1. Жумагалиев Бекарыс Жеткеншекович

 

040401.3 "Фортепиано"

 

9 сынып

 

1. Джулдасова Ару Муратовна

2. Джулдасова Альфия Муратовна

 

040402 3  "Ішекті аспаптары"

 

9 сынып

1. Оңғарова Нұргүл Нұрболқызы

 

0407000 "Ән салу" 040701 3 "Академиялық ән салу"

 

9 сынып

 

1. Зейнелова Айгерім Мұратқызы

2. Маратова Молдир Саматовна

3. Муратов Дархан Муратович

4. Өтеген Нұрсұлтан Балтабайұлы

5. Ізғали Сұңғат Қондыбайұлы

 

0407000 "Ән салу" 040702  "Домбырамен ән салу"

 

9 сынып

1. Ермекбаева Аққу Оралбайқызы

2. Есенғалиев Айсұлтан Есенғалиұлы

3. Мұхамбет Сандуғаш Серікбайқызы

4. Төремұрат Аягөз Төремұратқызы

 

11 сынып

 

1. Өтеулиева Әлия Кенжебекқызы

 

0405000 "Хор дирижеры"

9 сынып

1. Азизбек Райымбек Нұрланұлы

2. Ержанова Индира Ерланқызы

3. Келдіханова Аяулы Төребекқызы

4. Кошумова Гаухар Үшғұлбайқызы

5. Курбанов Асылбек Базарбаевич

6. Қойшыбаев Мекке Көбейсінұлы

7. Олджабаева Жанар Айдарбекқызы

8. Рахманбердиев Самат Асылбекұлы

 

0408000 "Хореография өнері"

 

9 сынып

 

1. Альпаева Баян Кайраткызы

2. Балашкина Светлана Валерьевна

3. Гарибова Элина Гарибовна

4. Доронина Кристина Ростиславовна

5. Кадырова Мөлдір Аймұратқызы

6. Казимова Лаура Бибутқызы

7. Мерген Ақбаян Әміржанқызы

8. Насруллаева Севиль Акифкызы

9. Нұрғалиева Гүлханым Қуанышбекқызы

10. Солтанбек Айжан Куанышқызы

 

0412000 "Кескіндеу"

 

9 сынып

 

1. Баришева Аида Умиржановна

2. Есбосынова Ұлболсын Сұлтанқызы

3. Қадырбаева Арайлым Ералықызы

4. Магамедрасулова Разия Расимовна

5. Молдамурат Бауыржан Бақытжанұлы

6. Оринбек Мадияр Рахатұлы

7. Осман Асем Бахтияровна

8. Саменов Дәурен Жалғасұлы

9. Сұлтаниев Қазырает Нұртайұлы

10. Талғатұлы Серікболсын

 

ІІІ курс

 

040403.3 "Халық аспаптары"

(домбыра, шертер, домбыра-прима)

 

9 сынып

1. Аманбай Ақжол Мирамбекұлы

2. Бегарысов Нұрғали Мырзаханұлы

6. Бердімұрат Әділбек Лесбайұлы

4. Бөкенов Мереке Әділбекұлы

5. Дүйсенбаев Азамат Наурызбайұлы

6. Дүйсенбаева Ардақ Дүйсенбайқызы

7. Ерболатұлы Алимбек

8. Каракаев Акжол Турсунбекулы

9. Кыдырбаев Бекнар Рысбайулы

10. Қайрғалиев Нурдаулет Қайратулы

11. Құттымұрат Қадыр Асанұлы

12. Марат Мустафа Маратұлы

13. Нұрлан Айзада Нұрланқызы

14. Орман Әнуар Бауыржанұлы

15. Сисенбайұлы Жарасхан  

16. Торемуратов Канат Максетбайулы

 

11 сынып

 

1. Қалықов Нұрхат Асхатұлы

 

040403.3 "Халық аспаптары"

(қобыз-баян)

 

9 сынып

1. Жеткізгенова Әсел Алтыбайқызы

2. Нұрлыбаева Шалқы Аққуанқызы

3. Өткелбаева Жадыра Бердіғалиқызы

4. Салықбаева Жанар Анарбекқызы

5. Шанбаев Бауыржан Тугелбайулы

 

040402 3 "Үрлемелі және соқпалы аспаптары"

9 сынып

 

1. Сайлауй Әлхафиз Аманкелдіұлы

 

11 сынып

 

1. Нурманов Саид Сакенович

 

040401.3 "Фортепиано"

 

9 сынып

 

1. Шадманова Лаура Баймұратқызы

2. Рахимов Рашид Зарипович

3. Ахтямова Эльвира Юрьевна

 

040402 3  "Ішекті аспаптары"

 

9 сынып

1. Русланова Анелья Маратовна

 

0407000 "Ән салу" 040701 3 "Академиялық ән салу"

 

9 сынып

 

1. Макар Ғани  Аликұлы

 

11 сынып

1. Сәулебай Фархад Қамбарұлы

2. Төлегенова Құндыз Сенболатқызы

3. Абдихадыров Нурбол Бердаулетулы

 

0407000 "Ән салу" 040702  "Домбырамен ән салу"

 

9 сынып

 

1. Омар Ақмарал Жалғасқызы

2. Сандешова Арайлым Есетовна

3. Барахатова Жайна Исламғалиқызы

4. Тохтасинов Алыбек Берикович

 

0405000 "Хор дирижеры"

9 сынып

 

1. Джумабаева Айнұр Кемалқызы     

2. Жасанұлы Алихан

3. Мусалимов Жандос Қайсарұлы

4. Айварқызы Несібелі

5. Самседенова Забира Асхатқызы

 

11 сынып

 

1. Базарқұл Исатай Жарқынұлы

 

0408000 "Хореография өнері"

 

9 сынып

 

1. Жексенбаева Айсұлу Арманқызы

2. Маратова Жансая Жақсылыққызы

3. Кенжебайқызы Азиза

4. Жеткизгенова Альбина Агишановна

5. Кесикова Альбина Атаниязовна

6. Кесикбаева Нуршат Ерджанқызы

7. Абаева Жаннұр Абайқызы

8. Ізбасарова Назерке Еркінқызы

9. Орымбасар Арайлым Аманжанқызы

10. Хайрлиев Нияз Берікұлы

11. Каримбаев Ескендір Аль-Мұратұлы

12. Естереков Жанбек Алибекович

 

0412000 "Кескіндеу"

9 сынып

 

1. Асқарова Әсем Асылбекқызы

2. Головенко Виктория Игоревна

3. Колобова Дарина Константиновна

4. Куттумуратова Алия Әбдимуслумкызы

5. Қонысбай Жансая Жайлыбайқызы

6. Мельник Ольга Владимировна

7. Нурғазиева Диляра Болатбекқызы

8. Нұрғабылова Сағыныш Шыңғысқызы

9. Туечиев Элыбек Косаевич

10. Тұрғанбаев Оңберген Жомартұлы

 

ІҮ курс

040403.3 "Халық аспаптары"

(домбыра, шертер, домбыра-прима)

 

9 сынып

 

1. Абиллаева Қаламқас Жұмабайқызы

2. Абуталипов Естай Адилулы

3. Азизбекова Айдана Саматқызы

4. Әсенова Жарқынай Ырысбайқызы

5. Бальтенов Бекзат Батырханұлы

6. Беканов Ержан Женгисович

7. Дүйсенова Маржан Естайқызы

8. Ержан Мейірбек

9. Измагамбетов Касымжан Султанбекович

10. Қарабатыр Серікбол Елемесұлы

11. Майлыбай Қайсар Базарбайұлы

12. Мусаев Бекарыс Махсетұлы

13. Нұрбаев Нахим

 

040403.3 "Халық аспаптары"

(қобыз-баян)

 

9 сынып

1. Әбжапбар Айнұр Жеңісбайқызы

2. Жайлыханова Мәдина Елемесқызы

3. Жетыбаева Жулдыз Маратовна

4. Серікқазы Алима Мұратқызы

5. Тілегенов Заманбек Әсетұлы

6. Шодыров Жақсылық Қонақбайұлы

 

0407000 "Ән салу" 040701 3 "Академиялық ән салу

9 сынып

 

1. Әділ Баймұрат Берікұлы

2. Ерғалиева Әсель Сағандыққызы

3. Сейфуллақызы Ақниет

 

0407000 "Ән салу" 040702  "Домбырамен ән салу

9 сынып

 

1. Ақжолова Айсәуле Есетқызы

2. Серік Ризабек Талғатұлы

 

0405000 "Хор дирижеры"

 

9 сынып

 

1. Ағыманова Айжан Серікқызы

2. Бақтыбаева Мәдина Аманбекқызы

3. Бекишова Акбаян Манаскызы

4. Домбаева Гүларша Қыдырқожақызы

5. Ислам Бауыржан Кәрімұлы

6. Мухамбетова Самал Мухамбетқызы

 

0412000 "Кескіндеу"

9 сынып

 

1. Амандыкова Сания Ермуханбетовна

2. Аскаров Азамат Асылбекович

3. Дмитриенко Яна Дмитриевна

4. Дубровских Анастасия Владимировна      

5. Какенова Жанерке Бериккалиқызы

6. Каюпова Ақтілек Ахметқызы

7. Макеев Александр Александрович

8. Москаленко Екатерина Сергеевна

9. Мырзашина Шынар Асқырқызы

10. Никитина Кристина Витальевна

11. Орынбасаров Адилбек Илесбайулы

12. Пак Надежда Владимировна

 

Фотосурет